5th General Election Prelims – 1st Day Results

On June 17th, SNH48 Group announced the 1st Day Results for the upcoming 5th General Elections to be held in Shanghai on July 28th.

SNH48 Group holds 2 preliminary announcements before the actual election day. The 1st set of results are vastly different from the final as most big fan clubs only vote later in the month for strategic reasons.

This is the video of the announcement:

Here are the results:

66. Hong JingWen – GNZ48 Team NIII
65. Li Hui – SHY48 Team SIII
64. Jin Yingyue – SNH48 Team NII
63. Sun Min – SHY48 Team SIII
62. Yang YiFan – BEJ48 Team E
61. Wang ShiMeng – SHY48 Team SIII
60. Hu XiaoHui – BEJ48 Team B
59. Shen XiaoAi – BEJ48 Team B
58. Li ShanShan – CKG48 Team C
57. Ran Wei – CKG48 Team C
56. Duan YiXuan – BEJ48 Team B
55. Yan MingJun – BEJ48 Team B
54. Huang TingTing – SNH48 Team NII
53. Li Xiang – BEJ48 Team E
52. Nong YanPing – GNZ48 Team Z
51. Li Zhao – SNH48 Team X
50. Chen QianNan – BEJ48 Team E
49. Chen JiaYing – SNH48 Team NII

 

48. Hong PeiYun – SNH48 Team HII
47. Sun ZhenNi – SNH48 Team HII
46. He XiaoYu – SNH48 Team NII
45. Ye XiaoMeng – GNZ48 Team Z
44. Tian ShuLi – BEJ48 Team B
43. Huang LiRong – GNZ48 Team G
42. Yu ZhiYuan – GNZ48 Team Z
41. Zhang HuaiJin – BEJ48 Team J
40. Xie TianYi – SNH48 Team X
39. Hu LiZhi – BEJ48 Team B
38. Zhang Yi – SNH48 Team NII
37. Tang LiJia – GNZ48 Team NIII
36. Chen Ke – GNZ48 Team G
35. Liu PeiXin – SNH48 Team NII
34. Zhang Xi – SNH48 Team FT
33. Lv Yi – SNH48 Team SII

 

32. Wen JingJie – SNH48
31. Gao YuanJing – GNZ48 Team G
30. Chen JiaYing – GNZ48 Team G
29. Jiang Shan – SNH48 Team HII
28. Zuo JiaXin – GNZ48 Team NIII
27. Wang XiYuan – SNH48 Team FT
26. Liu ShuXian – BEJ48 Team B
25. Long YiRui – GNZ48 Team Z
24. Chen JunHong – GNZ48 Team G
23. Liu ZengYan – SNH48 Team SII
22. Zhang YuGe – SNH48 Team SII
21. Liang WanLin – GNZ48 Team Z
20. Li JiaEn – SNH48 Team HII
19. Qing YuWen – BEJ48 Team B
18. Jiang ZhenYi – SNH48 Team NII
17. Zhu YiXin – GNZ48

 

16. Ge SiQi – BEJ48 Team J
15. Chen MeiJun – BEJ48 Team B
14. Zhang DanSan – SNH48 Team X
13. Xu ShiQi – SNH48 Team X
12. Ma YuLing – BEJ48 Team E
11. Yuan YiQi – SNH48 Team HII
10. Li Zi – BEJ48 Team E
09. Shen MengYao – SNH48 Team HII
08. Feng SiJia – BEJ48 Team E

 

07. Han JiaLe – SHY48 Team SIII
06. Xiao WenLing – GNZ48 Team NIII
05. Liu LiFei – GNZ48 Team NIII
04. Xie LeiLei – GNZ48 Team G

 

03. Zheng DanNi – GNZ48 Team NIII
02. Yang BingYi – SNH48 Team X
01. Li YiTong – SNH48 Team HII

 

Stay tuned for the 2nd preliminary results at the beginning of July!