2nd preliminary results for 6th Best50

The GNZ48 Xingmeng Theater played host on October 27th for the announcement of the 2nd preliminary voting results of the SNH48 Group 6th Best50 Request Time Concert which is scheduled to take place in Guangzhou (home of GNZ48) on December 21st, 2019.

Once again, fans have shown their distinct preference for stage unit songs in this event with the vast majority of votes going to units while only a single EP song managed to make it in the top 50.

You can watch the announcement in the video at top of page. All the results are in the tables below.

Golden Group

RANKSONGORIGINAL BYPERFORMED BY
01Hold Me TightSNH48 Team SII (SII8)Lu Ting (Team NII)
01Hold Me TightSNH48 Team SII (SII8)Feng XinDuo (Team NII / Team E)
02BEJ48 Team E (E3)TEAM E

Team Group

RANKSONGORIGINAL BYPERFORMED BY
01雪之国SNH48 Team NII (NII7)TEAM NII
02坐标 121E 31NSNH48 Team SII (SII8)TEAM SII
03J StoryBEJ48 Team J (J2)TEAM J
04Z You AgainGNZ48 Team Z (Z3)TEAM Z

Blazing Group

RANKSONGORIGINAL BYPERFORMED BY
01WHO I AMSNH48 Team HII (HII5)Mo Han (Team SII)
01WHO I AMSNH48 Team HII (HII5)Dai Meng (Team SII)
02美杜莎的温柔GNZ48 Team G (G3)Wu ZheHan (Team SII)
02美杜莎的温柔GNZ48 Team G (G3)Xu JiaQi (Team SII)
03夕阳下的约定SNH48 ("UZA" EP)Feng XinDuo (Team NII / Team E)
03夕阳下的约定SNH48 ("UZA" EP)Lu Ting (Team NII)
03夕阳下的约定SNH48 ("UZA" EP)Qian BeiTing (Team SII)
03夕阳下的约定SNH48 ("UZA" EP)Kong XiaoYing (Team SII)
03夕阳下的约定SNH48 ("UZA" EP)Sun Rui (Team SII)
03夕阳下的约定SNH48 ("UZA" EP)Xu ChenChen (Team SII)
04Gravity (SOLO)GNZ48 Team G (G3)Zhao Yue (Team NII)
05Fire TouchSNH48 Team NII (NII6)Zhang DanSan (Team X)
05Fire TouchSNH48 Team NII (NII6)HeYang QingQing (Team J)
05Fire TouchSNH48 Team NII (NII6)Zhao TianYang (Team B)
05Fire TouchSNH48 Team NII (NII6)Liang WanLin (Team Z)
06灵魂使者SNH48 Team SII (SII7)Hong PeiYun (Team HII)
06灵魂使者SNH48 Team SII (SII7)Zhao JiaRui (Team NII)
06灵魂使者SNH48 Team SII (SII7)Shao XueCong (Team SII)
06灵魂使者SNH48 Team SII (SII7)Zhang Run (Team NIII)

Cloud Group

RANKSONGORIGINAL BYPERFORMED BY
01不安星SNH48 Team NII (W2)Qian BeiTing (Team SII)
01不安星SNH48 Team NII (W2)Kong XiaoYin (Team SII)
02+-GNZ48 Team NIII (NIII3)Xu JiaQi (Team SII)
02+-GNZ48 Team NIII (NIII3)Wu ZheHan (Team SII)
03无声的探戈SNH48 Team HII (HII5)Zhang QiongYu (Team G / Team X)
03无声的探戈SNH48 Team HII (HII5)Xie LeiLei (Team G)
04GNZ48 Team G (G4)Jiang ShuTing (Team HII)
04GNZ48 Team G (G4)Guo Shuang (Team HII)
04GNZ48 Team G (G4)Tang Lin (Team J)
04GNZ48 Team G (G4)Lin Zhi (Team G)
04GNZ48 Team G (G4)Xie AiLin (Team NIII)
04GNZ48 Team G (G4)Liang Qiao (Team Z)
04GNZ48 Team G (G4)Ma Fan (Team NII)
04GNZ48 Team G (G4)Liang Jiao (Team G)
05传颂之歌SNH48 Team NII (NII7)Yan MingJun (Team B)
05传颂之歌SNH48 Team NII (NII7)Wang YuXuan (Team J)
05传颂之歌SNH48 Team NII (NII7)8)Xie FeiFei (Team Z)
05传颂之歌SNH48 Team NII (NII7)Deng HuiEn (Team Z)
06Blue RoseSNH48 Team HII (HII1)Lu Jing (Team NIII)
06Blue RoseSNH48 Team HII (HII1)Hong JingWen (Team NIII)
06Blue RoseSNH48 Team HII (HII1)Yang KeLu (Team Z)
06Blue RoseSNH48 Team HII (HII1)Wang ZiXin (Team Z)
07不秀钢GNZ48 Team Z (Z3)Li Zhao (Team X)
07不秀钢GNZ48 Team Z (Z3)Ren ManLin (Team E)
07不秀钢GNZ48 Team Z (Z3)Chen Pan (Team HII)
07不秀钢GNZ48 Team Z (Z3)Lin Zhi (Team G)
08无罪无我SNH48 Team SII (SII8)Song YuShan (Team HII)
08无罪无我SNH48 Team SII (SII8)Ma YuLing (Team E)
08无罪无我SNH48 Team SII (SII8)Xu ChuWen (Team G)
09最终回合SNH48 Team SII (SII8)Yi JiaAi (Team NII)
09最终回合SNH48 Team SII (SII8)Liu ShengNan (Team E)
09最终回合SNH48 Team SII (SII8)Long YiRui (Team Z)
09最终回合SNH48 Team SII (SII8)Zhou Xiang (Team J)
10瑪利亜BEJ48 Team E (W1)Lin SiYi (Team HII)
10瑪利亜BEJ48 Team E (W1)Shen MengYao (Team HII)
11就差一点点GNZ48 Team Z (Z3)Sun Rui (Team SII)
11就差一点点GNZ48 Team Z (Z3)Kong XiaoYin (Team SII)
12黑洞 (SOLO)SNH48 Team SII (SII8)Wan Lina (Team HII)
13Love Letter (SOLO)SNH48 Team XII (XII2)Xu ChenChen (Team SII)
149 to 9GNZ48 Team G (G3)Fei QinYuan (Team HII)
149 to 9GNZ48 Team G (G3)Tang LiJia (Team NIII)
15降落伞 (SOLO)SNH48 Team SII (SII6)Liu Jie (Team NII)

Firefly Group

RANKSONGORIGINAL BYPERFORMED BY
01暗夜脚步声BEJ48 Team E (E2)Lin Nan (Team HII)
01暗夜脚步声BEJ48 Team E (E2)Wang XiaoJia (Team X)
01暗夜脚步声BEJ48 Team E (E2)Lu TianHui (Team NII)
01暗夜脚步声BEJ48 Team E (E2)Wang Yi (Team HII)
02One LifeGNZ48 Team NIII (NIII3)Shen XiaoAi (Team B)
02One LifeGNZ48 Team NIII (NIII3)Nong YanPing (Team Z)
02One LifeGNZ48 Team NIII (NIII3)Jin YingYue (Team NII)
02One LifeGNZ48 Team NIII (NIII3)Ye ShuQi (Team G)
03塞壬BEJ48 Team J (J2)Song XinRan (Team X)
03塞壬BEJ48 Team J (J2)Li ShanShan (Team G)
03塞壬BEJ48 Team J (J2)Feng SiJia (Team E)
04JellyGNZ48 Team G (G4)Shao XueCong (Team SII)
04JellyGNZ48 Team G (G4)Chen GuiJun (Team Z)
04JellyGNZ48 Team G (G4)Zhang MengHui (Team B)
04JellyGNZ48 Team G (G4)Zhang Xi (Team NII)
05不曾后悔SNH48 Team SII (SII5)Li XingYu (Team X)
05不曾后悔SNH48 Team SII (SII5)Ran Wei (Team X)
05不曾后悔SNH48 Team SII (SII5)Yang Ye (Team J)
05不曾后悔SNH48 Team SII (SII5)Chen JiaYing (Team G)
06双行道GNZ48 Team G (G4)Qi YuZhu (Team HII)
06双行道GNZ48 Team G (G4)Sun YuShan (Team J)
06双行道GNZ48 Team G (G4)Zhang JiaYu (Team X)
06双行道GNZ48 Team G (G4)Cheng YuLu (Team E)
06双行道GNZ48 Team G (G4)Wang RuiQi (Team X)
06双行道GNZ48 Team G (G4)Cheng Ge (Team B)
06双行道GNZ48 Team G (G4)Zhang QiuYi (Team Z)
06双行道GNZ48 Team G (G4)Jin LuoSai (Team J)
07占据GNZ48 Team G (G4)Dai Meng (Team SII)
07占据GNZ48 Team G (G4)Sun Rui (Team SII)
07占据GNZ48 Team G (G4)Qing YuWen (Team B)
08SHOWBEJ48 Team B (B3)Jiang Shan (Team HII)
08SHOWBEJ48 Team B (B3)Huang EnRu (Team J)
08SHOWBEJ48 Team B (B3)Bai XinYu (Team J)
09猎梦SNH48 Team NII (NII6)Zhou ShiYu (Team NII)
09猎梦SNH48 Team NII (NII6)Luo HanYue (Team G)
09猎梦SNH48 Team NII (NII6)Xu HuiLing (Team G)
10信念箭羽SNH48 Team NII (NII7)Zuo JingYuan (Team NIII)
10信念箭羽SNH48 Team NII (NII7)Zhang Xin (Team HII / NIII)
10信念箭羽SNH48 Team NII (NII7)Chen QianNan (Team E)
11低烧GNZ48 Team G (G4)Zuo JingYuan (Team NIII)
11低烧GNZ48 Team G (G4)Tang LiJia (Team NIII)
12新世界SNH48 Team SII (SII6)Zhang Yi (Team NII)
12新世界SNH48 Team SII (SII6)Yan Qin (Team NII)
12新世界SNH48 Team SII (SII6)Lin ShuQing (Team HII)
12新世界SNH48 Team SII (SII6)Liu Xian (Team J)
13未接来电SNH48 Team NII (NII6)Li YuQi (Team SII)
13未接来电SNH48 Team NII (NII6)Yuan YiQi (Team HII)
14关不掉 (SOLO)SNH48 Team HII (HII4)Jiang Yun (Team SII)
15如果你拥抱我SNH48 Team NII (NII2)Zhang YuXin (Team NII)
15如果你拥抱我SNH48 Team NII (NII2)Liu ShuXian (Team B)
15如果你拥抱我SNH48 Team NII (NII2)Huang ChuYin (Team G)
16青涩的香蕉SNH48 Team SII (SII5)Fang Qi (Team Z)
16青涩的香蕉SNH48 Team SII (SII5)Wu YuFei (Team NIII)
17粗心女孩GNZ48 Team G (G4)Zheng DanNi (Team NIII)
17粗心女孩GNZ48 Team G (G4)Zhang HuaiJin (Team J)
17粗心女孩GNZ48 Team G (G4)Sun ZhenNi (Team HII)
18My BoyBEJ48 Team J (J2)Liu LiFei (Team NIII)
18My BoyBEJ48 Team J (J2)Su ShanShan (Team E)
19夜行的黑猫SNH48 Team HII (HII5)Liu ZengYan (Team SII)
19夜行的黑猫SNH48 Team HII (HII5)Xiong SuJun (Team B)
19夜行的黑猫SNH48 Team HII (HII5)Han JiaLe (Team J)
20一体同心SNH48 Team NII (NII7)Chen Ke (Team G)
20一体同心SNH48 Team NII (NII7)Zheng DanNi (Team NIII)
21暗羽SNH48 Team NII (NII7)Zhang YuHan (Team B)
21暗羽SNH48 Team NII (NII7)Chen NanXi (Team NIII)
21暗羽SNH48 Team NII (NII7)Chen XinYu (Team NIII)
22天使的圈套SNH48 Team HII (HII4)Yang BingYi (Team X)
22天使的圈套SNH48 Team HII (HII4)Qi Jing (Team X)
23禁忌的两SNH48 Team HII (HII1)Lin Zhi (Team G)
23禁忌的两SNH48 Team HII (HII1)Wu YuFei (Team NIII)